Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

kiaa1600

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 160, member B1
Synonyms
KIAA1600; bA106M7.3; RP11-106M7.3