Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam98a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 98, member A
Synonyms
FAM98A; family with sequence similarity 98, member A; protein FAM98A; DKFZP564F0522; DKFZp686O03192; FAM 98A; Family with sequence similarity 98 member A; Hypothetical protein LOC25940; LOC25940