Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam96a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 96, member A
Synonyms
FAM96A; family with sequence similarity 96, member A; 26235; ENSG00000166797; 15q22.31; FLJ22875; MIP18 family protein FAM96A