Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam92b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 92, member B
Synonyms
FAM92B; family with sequence similarity 92, member B; protein FAM92B; FLJ44299; MGC138149