Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam89b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 89, member B
Synonyms
FAM89B; family with sequence similarity 89, member B; mammary tumor virus receptor 2; Family with sequence similarity 89 member B; Mammary turmor virus receptor homolog 1; MMTVR; MMTVR2; MTVR1; Protein FAM89B; MMTV; Mtvr2; 1110021A21Rik; mammary tumor virus receptor homolog 1