Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam83g

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 83, member G
Synonyms
FAM83G; family with sequence similarity 83, member G; 32554; ENSG00000188522; 17p11.2; FLJ41564; protein FAM83G