Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam83f

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 83, member F
Synonyms
FAM83F; family with sequence similarity 83, member F; protein FAM83F; Family with sequence similarity 83 member F; Hypothetical protein LOC113828; RP3 496C20.4; OTTHUMP00000198255