Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam83c

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 83, member C
Synonyms
5530400B04Rik; RP23-380B10.1; C20orf128; dJ614O4.7; RA_r333_jsmC24Cr