Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam83a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 83, member A
Background
family with sequence similarity 83, member A
Synonyms
RGD1565606; BJ-TSA-9; family with sequence similarity 83, member A; MGC14128; protein FAM83A; Tumor antigen BJ-TSA-9; TSGP; Tumor-specific gene expressed in prostate protein