Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam82c

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 82, member A2
Background
family with sequence similarity 82, member C
Synonyms
RMD3; RMD-3; FAM82C; ptpip51