Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam82b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 82, member B
Synonyms
FAM82B; family with sequence similarity 82, member B; regulator of microtubule dynamics protein 1; CGI 90; FLJ20665; CGI90; hRMD 1; hRMD1; Microtubule associated protein; Regulator of microtubule dynamics 1; RMD 1; RMD1; hRMD-1; microtubule-associated protein; RMD-1; CGI-90