Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam82a2

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 82, member A2
Synonyms
FAM82A2; family with sequence similarity 82, member A2; FAM82C; regulator of microtubule dynamics protein 3; FLJ10579; PTPIP51; Cerebral protein 10; Family with sequence similarity 82 member C; hRMD 3; Microtubule associated protein; Protein FAM82A2; Protein FAM82C; Protein tyrosine phosphatase interacting protein 51; Regulator of microtubule dynamics 3; RMD 3; RMD3; TCPTP interacting protein 51; RMD-3; TCPTP-interacting protein 51; microtubule-associated protein; family with sequence similarity 82, member C; protein tyrosine phosphatase-interacting protein 51; hRMD-3