Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam82a1

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 82, member A1
Synonyms
FAM82A1; family with sequence similarity 82, member A1; 26567; ENSG00000115841; RMD2; RMD4; RMD-2; FAM82A; BLOCK18; PRO34163; PYST9371; 2p22.2; FLJ32954, FLJ38143, MGC33318; regulator of microtubule dynamics protein 2; microtubule-associated protein; family with sequence similarity 82, member A