Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam78b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 78, member B
Synonyms
FAM78B; family with sequence similarity 78, member B; protein FAM78B; C030014K22Rik; C030020L09Rik; FA78B_HUMAN; Hypothetical protein LOC149297; MGC131653; RP11-375H19.1; OTTHUMP00000032614