Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam78a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 78, member A
Synonyms
FAM78A; family with sequence similarity 78, member A; C9orf59, chromosome 9 open reading frame 59; protein FAM78A; FLJ00024; C9orf59; RP11-544A12.6