Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam75e1

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 75, member E1
Synonyms
FAM75E1; family with sequence similarity 75, member E1; 26672; ENSG00000177992; C9orf79; 9q22.1; FLJ35866; protein FAM75E1; protein FAM75E1; XXyac-YM21GA2.5; FAM75-like protein C9orf79;