Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam72b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 72, member B
Background
Homo sapiens family with sequence similarity 72, member B (FAM72B) as transfection-ready DNA NM_001100910.1
Synonyms
p17; RP11-439A17.6