Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam71f2

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 71, member F2
Synonyms
FAM71F2; family with sequence similarity 71, member F2; 27998; ENSG00000205085; FAM137B; 7q32.1; protein FAM71F2; family with sequence similarity 137, member B