Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam71f1

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 71, member F1
Synonyms
FAM71F1; family with sequence similarity 71, member F1; 30704; ENSG00000135248; FAM137A; NYD-SP18; 7q32.1; protein FAM71F1; testes development-related NYD-SP18; testis development protein NYD-SP18; family with sequence similarity 137, member A