Creative biogene
SHARE THIS
facebook twitterlinkedingoogle plusStumbleUpon blog


Products
CBpromise

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE

CONTACT US TO ORDER

;

fam71e2

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 71, member E2
Background
Homo sapiens family with sequence similarity 71, member E2 (FAM71E2), mRNA NM_001145402.1
Synonyms
Cox6b2; RGD1310169; C19orf16

CONTACT CREATIVE BIOGENE

45-1 Ramsey Road, Shirley, NY 11967, USA
Tel: 1-631-626-9181
Fax: 1-631-614-7828
Email: info@creative-biogene.com

Europe
Tel: 44-207-097-1828

Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Sitemap | FAQ | © 2010-2018 Creative Biogene. All Rights Reserved.