Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

FAM71E1

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 71, member E1
Synonyms
GARI-L5; 0610007G24Rik; 1700021N13Rik; 1700021P22Rik

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!