Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam71d

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 71, member D
Synonyms
FAM71D; family with sequence similarity 71, member D; C14orf54, chromosome 14 open reading frame 54; protein FAM71D; 4921509E07Rik; 4930516C23Rik; C14orf54; Chromosome 14 open reading frame 54; FLJ36130; GARI-L2; Golgi-associated Rab2B interactor-like 2; Hypothetical protein LOC161142; RIKEN cDNA 4921509E07, isoform CRA_b