Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam71a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 71, member A
Synonyms
FAM71A; family with sequence similarity 71, member A; protein FAM71A; FLJ32796; RP11-338C15.4