Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam70b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 70, member B
Synonyms
FAM70B; family with sequence similarity 70, member B; 28297; ENSG00000184497; RP11-199F6.1; 13q34; FLJ57938, MGC20579; protein FAM70B