Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam70a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 70, member A
Synonyms
FAM70A; family with sequence similarity 70, member A; protein FAM70A; FLJ20716; hypothetical protein LOC55026; RP3 525N14.6; RP3-525N14.6