Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam69a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 69, member A
Synonyms
FAM69A; family with sequence similarity 69, member A; 32213; ENSG00000154511; 1p22.1; FLJ23493; protein FAM69A