Creative biogene
SHARE THIS
facebook twitterlinkedingoogle plusStumbleUpon blog


  Order Info:   order info
Products
CBpromise

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE

CONTACT US TO ORDER

;

fam5c

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 5, member C
Synonyms
FAM5C; family with sequence similarity 5, member C; protein FAM5C; DBCCR1L; DBCCR1L1; RP11-445K1.1; B830045N13Rik; BMP/retinoic acid inducible neural specific protein 3; BRINP3; DBCCR1 like protein 1; MGC107461; MGC40674; OTTMUSP00000028549; RP23-212I24.1; DBCCR1-like protein 1

CONTACT CREATIVE BIOGENE

45-1 Ramsey Road, Shirley, NY 11967, USA
Tel: 1-631-626-9181
Fax: 1-631-614-7828
Email: info@creative-biogene.com

Europe
Tel: 44-207-097-1828

Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Sitemap | FAQ | © 2010-2017 Creative Biogene. All Rights Reserved.
-->