Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam59b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 59, member B
Synonyms
FAM59B; family with sequence similarity 59, member B; protein FAM59B; FLJ00375; KIAA2038; FA59B_HUMAN; FAM 59B; Family with sequence similarity 59 member B; HRIHFB2063