Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam54b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 54, member B
Background
Protein FAM54B is a protein that in humans is encoded by the FAM54B gene.
Synonyms
FAM54B; family with sequence similarity 54, member B; protein FAM54B; MST116; MSTP116; HYST1888