Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam54a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 54, member A
Synonyms
FAM54A; family with sequence similarity 54, member A; DUF729 domain containing 1 , DUFD1; protein FAM54A; DUF729 domain containing 1; DUF729 domain-containing protein 1; DUFD1