Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam49b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 49, member B
Synonyms
FAM49B; family with sequence similarity 49, member B; 25216; ENSG00000153310; L1; BM-009; 8q24.21; DKFZp686B04128; protein FAM49B