Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam48a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 48, member A
Synonyms
FAM48A; family with sequence similarity 48, member A; 20596; ENSG00000102710; C13; FP757; P38IP; SPT20; C13orf19; bA421P11.4; 13q13.3; protein FAM48A; p38 interacting protein; p38-interacting protein; tumor rejection antigen; transcription factor (p38 interacting protein)