Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam45a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 45, member A
Synonyms
FAM45A; family with sequence similarity 45, member A; 31793; ENSG00000119979; 10q25; protein FAM45A; uncharacterized protein LOC423928