Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam44a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
biorientation of chromosomes in cell division 1-like 1
Background
family with sequence similarity 44, member A
Synonyms
BOD1L; FAM44A