Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam40a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 40, member A
Synonyms
FAM40A; family with sequence similarity 40, member A; protein FAM40A; FLJ14743; KIAA1761; 6330569M22Rik; homolog of yeast FAR11 protein 1; RP4-773N10.1; MGC148091