Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam3d

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 3, member D
Synonyms
FAM3D; family with sequence similarity 3, member D; protein FAM3D; EF7; OIT1; Cytokine-like protein EF-7; Protein FAM3D precursor