Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam38b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 38, member B
Synonyms
Piezo2; Fam38b2; 5930434P17; 9030411M15Rik; 9430028L06Rik