Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam35a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 35, member A
Synonyms
FAM35A; family with sequence similarity 35, member A; protein FAM35A; bA163M19.1; FAM35A1; MGC5560; FA35A_HUMAN; Family with sequence similarity 35 member A; Hypothetical protein LOC54537