Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam26e

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 26, member E
Synonyms
FAM26E; family with sequence similarity 26, member E; 21568; ENSG00000178033; C6orf188; dJ493F7.3; 6q22.1; MGC45451; protein FAM26E; uncharacterized protein LOC769904