Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam26d

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 26, member D
Synonyms
FAM26D; family with sequence similarity 26, member D; C6orf78, chromosome 6 open reading frame 78; protein FAM26D; FLJ32239; C6orf78