Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam25a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 25, member A
Background
Homo sapiens family with sequence similarity 25 member A (FAM25A) as transfection-ready DNA NM_001146157.2
Synonyms
FAM25B; FAM25C; FAM25G; bA96C23.5