Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam222b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 222, member B
Background
Homo sapiens chromosome 17 open reading frame 63 (C17orf63), transcript variant 1 as transfection-ready DNA NM_001077498.1
Synonyms
C17orf63; FAM222B; family with sequence similarity 222, member B; C19H17ORF63; uncharacterized protein LOC417578