Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam221b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 221, member B
Synonyms
FAM221B; family with sequence similarity 221, member B; 30762; ENSG00000204930; C9orf128; 9p13.3; protein FAM221B; uncharacterized protein C9orf128