Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam220a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 220, member A
Background
Homo sapiens chromosome 7 open reading frame 70 (C7orf70) as transfection-ready DNA NM_001037163.1
Synonyms
SIPAR; C7orf70