Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam21a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 21, member A
Background
Homo sapiens family with sequence similarity 21, member A (FAM21A) as transfection-ready DNA NM_001005751.1
Synonyms
bA56A21.1; FAM21A; family with sequence similarity 21, member A; WASH complex subunit FAM21