Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam219a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 219, member A
Background
Homo sapiens chromosome 9 open reading frame 25 (C9orf25) transcript variant 7 as transfection-ready DNA NM_001184945.1
Synonyms
C9orf25; bA573M23.5