Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam217b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 217, member B
Synonyms
FAM217B; family with sequence similarity 217, member B; 16170; ENSG00000196227; C20orf177; dJ551D2.5; 20q13.33; protein FAM217B; uncharacterized protein C20orf177