Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam213a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 213, member A
Synonyms
FAM213A; family with sequence similarity 213, member A; 28651; ENSG00000122378; PAMM; C10orf58; 10q23.1; MGC4248, FLJ12536, FLJ14952, FLJ44312; redox-regulatory protein FAM213A; UPF0765 protein C10orf58; redox-regulatory protein PAMM; peroxiredoxin-like 2 activated in M-CSF stimulated monocytes; peroxiredoxin (PRX)-like 2 activated in M-CSF stimulated monocytes