Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam212a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 212, member A
Synonyms
FAM212A; family with sequence similarity 212, member A; 32480; ENSG00000185614; INKA1; C3orf54; 3p21.31; MGC20416; protein FAM212A