Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam211b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 211, member B
Synonyms
FAM211B; family with sequence similarity 211, member B; 33155; ENSG00000178026; C22orf36; 22q11.23; MGC131773; leucine-rich repeat-containing protein FAM211B; leucine-rich repeat-containing protein FAM211B; leucine-rich repeat-containing protein C22orf36;